Telstar
 
Spelers
Leeftijd laatste wedstrijd seizoen Aantal gespeelde wedstrijden Aantal minuten Aantal goals Aantal goals
1GKRonald Koeman31109002
13GKFinn Mulder18 
20GKDaan Reiziger25 
3DFGerald Alders2185960 
5DFPrince Aning2261100 
18DFGabi Caschili2341670 
2DFJeff Hardeveld3185180 
15DFNigel Nwankwo28 
28DFRojendro Oudsten1851250 
43DFMarvin Peersman35108870 
4DFAbdelnour Soualhia25109001 
16DFSem Valk2487201 
6MFIsaiah Ahmed203520 
14MFHarrie Kuster215720 
10MFTyrone Owusu27108454
17MFNils Rossen21108390 
19MFFabiano Rust211250 
23MFNoach Shenkman2072941 
27FWPatrick Brouwer25108822 
8FWEmirhan Demircan2161390 
FWSoufiane Hetli2521530 
42FWAr'jany Martha2351990 
7FWRui Mendes2695591 
9FWJelani Seedorf21104980 
11FWNökkvi Þórisson2763270 
21FWFofin Turay221250